Mondelez International (MDLZ)
Mondelez International on one page: short interest, daily short volume, fails to deliver, planned sales, large holders, 13F holders, financials, earnings dates and insider trades. Listed on Nasdaq, classified by the SEC as food and kindred products.
33.4M
Short interest
settlement 2026-09-30
3.8
Days to cover
-0.1 days vs prior
42.9%
Short share of volume
2026-10-09
717
Fails to deliver
settlement 2026-09-11
Tue 27 Oct
Next earnings
estimated date
-$8.6M
Insider flow, 90 days
0 buys, 1 sells
As of 2026-10-09.
Short interest
FINRA, twice a month. The newest 24 settlements in the table, 48 in the chart. JSONAs of 30 September 2026, short interest in MDLZ is 33,393,323 shares, up 1,192,735 shares over the last month. Over the last 48 readings it ranged from 10,783,961 shares (15 November 2024) to 40,156,059 shares (31 December 2025). At the reported average volume of 8.8M shares a day that is 3.8 days to cover.
Embed this chart.The embed keeps its attribution line.
<iframe src="https://xoomar.com/embed/stocks/mdlz" width="100%" height="440" style="border:0;max-width:100%" loading="lazy" title="XOOMAR chart"></iframe>
| Settlement | Shares short | Change | Avg daily volume | Days to cover |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-30 | 33,393,323 | +19.9% | 8,787,983 | 3.80 |
| 2026-09-15 | 27,856,688 | -13.5% | 7,224,438 | 3.86 |
| 2026-08-31 | 32,200,588 | +18.0% | 7,005,972 | 4.60 |
| 2026-08-14 | 27,282,967 | -17.1% | 7,117,784 | 3.83 |
| 2026-07-31 | 32,916,861 | -2.4% | 10,663,131 | 3.09 |
| 2026-07-15 | 33,740,434 | -7.3% | 8,266,995 | 4.08 |
| 2026-06-30 | 36,385,509 | +11.0% | 12,084,262 | 3.01 |
| 2026-06-15 | 32,772,190 | -5.6% | 7,701,841 | 4.26 |
| 2026-05-29 | 34,703,971 | +0.9% | 7,185,003 | 4.83 |
| 2026-05-15 | 34,393,641 | -0.6% | 6,893,098 | 4.99 |
| 2026-04-30 | 34,592,739 | -7.2% | 8,450,697 | 4.09 |
| 2026-04-15 | 37,290,310 | -6.1% | 7,586,487 | 4.92 |
| 2026-03-31 | 39,694,287 | +22.5% | 11,629,106 | 3.41 |
| 2026-03-13 | 32,400,332 | -2.9% | 9,815,301 | 3.30 |
| 2026-02-27 | 33,364,707 | +7.0% | 8,486,442 | 3.93 |
| 2026-02-13 | 31,176,011 | -0.6% | 13,144,113 | 2.37 |
| 2026-01-30 | 31,377,855 | -8.3% | 11,173,535 | 2.81 |
| 2026-01-15 | 34,212,125 | -14.8% | 11,722,623 | 2.92 |
| 2025-12-31 | 40,156,059 | +26.9% | 11,253,446 | 3.57 |
| 2025-12-15 | 31,640,208 | -9.1% | 11,839,905 | 2.67 |
| 2025-11-28 | 34,814,448 | +12.9% | 8,605,894 | 4.05 |
| 2025-11-14 | 30,834,280 | +14.4% | 9,328,858 | 3.31 |
| 2025-10-31 | 26,956,569 | +10.8% | 9,354,776 | 2.88 |
| 2025-10-15 | 24,334,357 | -25.9% | 6,441,408 | 3.78 |
Daily short volume
FINRA Reg SHO, the last 30 sessions. JSONAs of 9 October 2026, the short share of MDLZ volume is 42.9%, down 3.5 points over the last five sessions. Over the last 30 readings it ranged from 28.0% (1 September 2026) to 71.2% (16 September 2026). The latest reading is 7.0 points below the 30-session average of 49.9%, on 1.6M shares reported.
| Date | Short volume | Total volume | Short share | Exempt |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-09 | 676K | 1.6M | 42.9% | 1,821 |
| 2026-10-08 | 746K | 1.7M | 43.8% | 1,181 |
| 2026-10-07 | 763K | 1.6M | 48.1% | 2,580 |
| 2026-10-06 | 988K | 1.9M | 52.2% | 8,805 |
| 2026-10-05 | 754K | 1.9M | 39.6% | 9,035 |
| 2026-10-02 | 845K | 1.8M | 46.5% | 3,013 |
| 2026-10-01 | 938K | 2.2M | 42.0% | 5,403 |
| 2026-09-30 | 933K | 2.3M | 40.7% | 11,364 |
| 2026-09-29 | 1.4M | 2.6M | 52.5% | 5,329 |
| 2026-09-28 | 936K | 2.3M | 40.5% | 1,615 |
| 2026-09-25 | 731K | 2.0M | 37.3% | 454 |
| 2026-09-24 | 871K | 1.6M | 54.7% | 1,745 |
| 2026-09-23 | 1.3M | 2.3M | 57.4% | 809 |
| 2026-09-22 | 937K | 1.8M | 52.1% | 6,177 |
| 2026-09-21 | 803K | 1.7M | 47.6% | 359 |
| 2026-09-18 | 1.2M | 2.3M | 51.0% | 433 |
| 2026-09-17 | 1.3M | 2.1M | 61.8% | 3,359 |
| 2026-09-16 | 1.4M | 1.9M | 71.2% | 1,914 |
| 2026-09-15 | 965K | 2.0M | 48.5% | 2,073 |
| 2026-09-14 | 1.0M | 1.7M | 62.1% | 10,122 |
| 2026-09-11 | 789K | 1.5M | 53.8% | 2,621 |
| 2026-09-10 | 1.5M | 2.1M | 70.7% | 14,272 |
| 2026-09-09 | 2.0M | 3.0M | 66.5% | 12,215 |
| 2026-09-08 | 1.5M | 2.9M | 53.0% | 6,184 |
| 2026-09-04 | 1.7M | 2.9M | 56.9% | 871 |
| 2026-09-03 | 1.3M | 2.5M | 53.3% | 8,143 |
| 2026-09-02 | 1.1M | 2.2M | 51.7% | 1,580 |
| 2026-09-01 | 906K | 3.2M | 28.0% | 3,082 |
| 2026-08-31 | 837K | 2.2M | 37.8% | 2,233 |
| 2026-08-28 | 857K | 2.5M | 33.7% | 202 |
Fails to deliver
SEC, the last 30 settlement dates with a fail. JSONAs of 11 September 2026, the fails-to-deliver balance in MDLZ is 717 shares, up 539 shares over the last settlement date. Over the last 30 readings it ranged from 1 share (15 July 2026) to 190,358 shares (19 August 2026). The latest reading sits at the bottom of that range.
| Settlement | Shares failed | Price | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-11 | 717 | $62.47 | $45K |
| 2026-09-01 | 178 | $62.07 | $11K |
| 2026-08-25 | 20 | $64.70 | $1K |
| 2026-08-19 | 190,358 | $62.66 | $11.9M |
| 2026-08-18 | 117,692 | $62.18 | $7.3M |
| 2026-08-07 | 86 | $62.75 | $5K |
| 2026-08-06 | 915 | $62.60 | $57K |
| 2026-07-29 | 5 | $62.48 | $312 |
| 2026-07-24 | 16 | $60.05 | $961 |
| 2026-07-21 | 8,335 | $60.27 | $502K |
| 2026-07-15 | 1 | $58.80 | $59 |
| 2026-07-13 | 81 | $58.83 | $5K |
| 2026-07-10 | 198 | $58.30 | $12K |
| 2026-06-30 | 2,435 | $60.15 | $146K |
| 2026-06-23 | 4,200 | $59.51 | $250K |
| 2026-06-22 | 75 | $60.12 | $5K |
| 2026-06-18 | 334 | $60.86 | $20K |
| 2026-06-17 | 1,021 | $62.15 | $63K |
| 2026-06-15 | 3,681 | $62.99 | $232K |
| 2026-06-11 | 8 | $64.18 | $513 |
| 2026-06-09 | 61 | $61.60 | $4K |
| 2026-06-08 | 2 | $62.04 | $124 |
| 2026-06-05 | 1,023 | $60.99 | $62K |
| 2026-06-04 | 152 | $61.31 | $9K |
| 2026-06-02 | 210 | $61.05 | $13K |
| 2026-06-01 | 220 | $61.17 | $13K |
| 2026-05-28 | 342 | $62.25 | $21K |
| 2026-05-26 | 8 | $61.76 | $494 |
| 2026-05-22 | 1,517 | $61.50 | $93K |
| 2026-05-20 | 1,891 | $61.29 | $116K |
Insider trades
SEC Form 4, newest first, 50 of 100 shown. JSONInsiders at MDLZ reported 1 open-market sell worth $8.6M in the last 90 days and no open-market buys. Latest filing: Zaramella Luca (EVP & Chief Operating Officer) on 2026-09-02.
| Date | Insider | Title | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-02 | Zaramella Luca | EVP & Chief Operating Officer | Tax withholding | 19K | $62.45 | $1.2M | 404K |
| 2026-09-02 | Zaramella Luca | EVP & Chief Operating Officer | Option exercise | 23K | $43.20 | $975K | 423K |
| 2026-08-19 | Van de Put Dirk | Chief Executive Officer | Sell | 134K | $64.08 | $8.6M | 1.3M |
| 2026-08-19 | Van de Put Dirk | Chief Executive Officer | Option exercise | 134K | $42.11 | $5.6M | 1.5M |
| 2026-07-01 | BANATI AMIT | EVP and CFO | Grant | 20K | $0.00 | $0 | 20K |
| 2026-05-20 | Nielsen Jane | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 19K |
| 2026-05-20 | TODMAN MICHAEL | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 23K |
| 2026-05-20 | Price Paula A | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 10K |
| 2026-05-20 | Siewert Patrick | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 63K |
| 2026-05-20 | Mesquita Jorge S. | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 70K |
| 2026-05-20 | McNamara Brian James | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 11K |
| 2026-05-20 | McKinstry Nancy | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 7K |
| 2026-05-20 | COUSIN ERTHARIN | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 17K |
| 2026-05-20 | 't Hart Cees | Director | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 12K |
| 2026-05-01 | Stevens Brian | SVP, CTR & Chief Accoun Off | Sell | 1 | $61.55 | $62 | 0 |
| 2026-04-30 | Stevens Brian | SVP, CTR & Chief Accoun Off | Gift | 20 | $0.00 | $0 | 2K |
| 2026-04-30 | Stevens Brian | SVP, CTR & Chief Accoun Off | Gift | 20 | $0.00 | $0 | 1 |
| 2026-04-30 | Stevens Brian | SVP, CTR & Chief Accoun Off | Sell | 63 | $61.46 | $4K | 21 |
| 2026-04-01 | Lilak Stephanie | EVP and Chief People Officer | Tax withholding | 3K | $57.07 | $184K | 24K |
| 2026-04-01 | Kuhn Volker | EVP and President, Europe | Tax withholding | 90 | $57.07 | $5K | 26K |
| 2026-02-13 | Valle Gustavo Carlos | EVP and President, NA | Sell | 3K | $62.00 | $186K | 100K |
| 2026-02-11 | Valle Gustavo Carlos | EVP and President, NA | Grant | 22K | $0.00 | $0 | 103K |
| 2026-02-11 | Valle Gustavo Carlos | EVP and President, NA | Tax withholding | 10K | $61.47 | $622K | 80K |
| 2026-02-11 | Valle Gustavo Carlos | EVP and President, NA | Grant | 27K | $0.00 | $0 | 90K |
| 2026-02-11 | Van de Put Dirk | Chief Executive Officer | Grant | 81K | $0.00 | $0 | 1.3M |
| 2026-02-11 | Van de Put Dirk | Chief Executive Officer | Tax withholding | 62K | $61.47 | $3.8M | 1.2M |
| 2026-02-11 | Van de Put Dirk | Chief Executive Officer | Grant | 158K | $0.00 | $0 | 1.3M |
| 2026-02-11 | Zaramella Luca | EVP, COO and CFO | Grant | 38K | $0.00 | $0 | 400K |
| 2026-02-11 | Zaramella Luca | EVP, COO and CFO | Tax withholding | 24K | $61.47 | $1.4M | 362K |
| 2026-02-11 | Zaramella Luca | EVP, COO and CFO | Grant | 59K | $0.00 | $0 | 386K |
| 2026-02-11 | Stevens Brian | SVP, CTR & Chief Accoun Off | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 2K |
| 2026-02-11 | STEIN LAURA | EVP, CLA and General Counsel | Grant | 11K | $0.00 | $0 | 96K |
| 2026-02-11 | STEIN LAURA | EVP, CLA and General Counsel | Tax withholding | 9K | $61.47 | $582K | 85K |
| 2026-02-11 | STEIN LAURA | EVP, CLA and General Counsel | Grant | 22K | $0.00 | $0 | 94K |
| 2026-02-11 | Renaud Martin | EVP, Chief Mkting & Sales Off | Grant | 14K | $0.00 | $0 | 99K |
| 2026-02-11 | Renaud Martin | EVP, Chief Mkting & Sales Off | Tax withholding | 11K | $61.47 | $651K | 85K |
| 2026-02-11 | Renaud Martin | EVP, Chief Mkting & Sales Off | Grant | 23K | $0.00 | $0 | 95K |
| 2026-02-11 | Lilak Stephanie | EVP and Chief People Officer | Grant | 10K | $0.00 | $0 | 27K |
| 2026-02-11 | Lilak Stephanie | EVP and Chief People Officer | Tax withholding | 1K | $61.47 | $84K | 17K |
| 2026-02-11 | Lilak Stephanie | EVP and Chief People Officer | Grant | 4K | $0.00 | $0 | 18K |
| 2026-02-11 | LOZANO MARIANO | EVP and President, LA | Grant | 12K | $0.00 | $0 | 38K |
| 2026-02-11 | LOZANO MARIANO | EVP and President, LA | Tax withholding | 5K | $61.47 | $280K | 26K |
| 2026-02-11 | LOZANO MARIANO | EVP and President, LA | Grant | 18K | $0.00 | $0 | 31K |
| 2026-02-11 | Kuhn Volker | EVP and President, Europe | Grant | 21K | $0.00 | $0 | 26K |
| 2026-02-11 | Iyer Deepak D. | EVP and President AMEA | Grant | 14K | $0.00 | $0 | 56K |
| 2026-02-11 | Iyer Deepak D. | EVP and President AMEA | Tax withholding | 570 | $61.47 | $35K | 41K |
| 2026-02-11 | Iyer Deepak D. | EVP and President AMEA | Grant | 14K | $0.00 | $0 | 42K |
| 2026-01-12 | STEIN LAURA | EVP, CLA and General Counsel | Tax withholding | 2K | $55.09 | $95K | 72K |
| 2025-07-01 | Iyer Deepak D. | EVP and President AMEA | Tax withholding | 1K | $68.96 | $69K | 28K |
| 2025-05-21 | Mesquita Jorge S. | Director | Grant | 3K | $0.00 | $0 | 64K |
Form 4 filings are due within two business days of the trade. Insiders sell for many reasons that say nothing about the company; open-market buys are rarer.
Planned sales (Form 144)
Newest first. JSON2 Form 144 notices on file for MDLZ worth $8.6M at the prices reported; 1 in the last 90 days worth $8.4M. Latest: DIRK VAN DE PUT filed on 2026-08-19 to sell 133,580 shares ($8.4M) from 2026-08-19.
| Filed | Seller | Shares | Market value | Of outstanding | Sale from | Broker |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-19 | DIRK VAN DE PUTDirector, Officer | 134K | $8.4M | 0.010% | 2026-08-19 | Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services |
| 2026-02-13 | GUSTAVO VALLEOfficer | 3K | $186K | 0.000% | 2026-02-13 | Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services |
Large holders (13D and 13G)
One row per reporting person with its latest filing, newest first. JSON2 holders report 5% or more of MDLZ in their latest filing, all on Schedule 13G (passive). The largest reported stake is Vanguard Capital Management at 7.5% of the class (96,474,190 shares), filed 2026-04-30 for an event on 2026-03-31.
| Filed | Form | Holder | Shares | Of class | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 13G/Ano. 2 | Capital International Investorsinvestment adviser | 51.9M | 4.0% | 2026-03-31 |
| 2026-05-14 | 13G | Capital Research Global Investorsinvestment adviser | 68.4M | 5.3% | 2026-03-31 |
| 2026-04-30 | 13G | Vanguard Capital Managementinvestment adviser | 96.5M | 7.5% | 2026-03-31 |
| 2026-03-27 | 13G/Ano. 11 | The Vanguard Groupinvestment adviser | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-03-13 |
13F holders
Tracked managers holding MDLZ at their latest 13F. JSON8 of the 30 tracked managers held MDLZ at their latest 13F, $1.34B in total at quarter-end prices. Citadel Advisors is the largest at $544.0M (0.1% of its portfolio) as of 2026-06-30. Over the prior quarter 6 added shares and 2 cut.
| Fund | Quarter | Shares | Value | Of portfolio | Change in shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Citadel Advisors | 2026-06-30 | 9.4M | $544.0M | 0.06% | +9.0M |
| Point72 Asset Management | 2026-06-30 | 8.2M | $475.2M | 0.52% | +3.3M |
| Millennium Management | 2026-06-30 | 4.7M | $269.4M | 0.10% | +1.6M |
| AQR Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 533K | $30.8M | 0.01% | -66K |
| Two Sigma Investments | 2026-06-30 | 154K | $8.9M | 0.01% | -198K |
| Bridgewater Associates | 2026-06-30 | 75K | $4.4M | 0.02% | +2K |
| D. E. Shaw & Co. | 2026-06-30 | 28K | $1.6M | 0.00% | new |
| Fisher Asset Management | 2026-06-30 | 15K | $850K | 0.00% | +3K |
Only the 30 tracked managers on the funds hub; a 13F reports long positions in US listed stock at quarter end, 45 days late, and says nothing about shorts or positions sold since.
Financials
SEC XBRL, as filed. JSONIn Q1 FY 2026 (quarter ended 2026-03-31) Mondelez International reported revenue of $10.08B, up 8.2% from the same quarter a year earlier, and net income of $560.0M (0.44 diluted EPS). In FY 2025 it generated $4.51B of operating cash flow and spent $2.38B on buybacks and $2.49B on dividends.
- Equity
- $25.75B
- Total assets
- $71.12B
- Shares outstanding
- 1,283,649,766
Quarterly, last 8 quarters
| Quarter | Period end | Revenue | Net income | Margin | Diluted EPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 FY 2026 | 2026-03-31 | $10.08B | $560.0M | 5.6% | 0.44 |
| Q4 FY 2025derived | 2025-12-31 | $10.50B | $665.0M | 6.3% | n/a |
| Q3 FY 2025 | 2025-09-30 | $9.74B | $743.0M | 7.6% | 0.57 |
| Q2 FY 2025 | 2025-06-30 | $8.98B | $641.0M | 7.1% | 0.49 |
| Q1 FY 2025 | 2025-03-31 | $9.31B | $402.0M | 4.3% | 0.31 |
| Q4 FY 2024derived | 2024-12-31 | $9.60B | $1.75B | 18.2% | n/a |
| Q3 FY 2024 | 2024-09-30 | $9.20B | $853.0M | 9.3% | 0.63 |
| Q2 FY 2024 | 2024-06-30 | $8.34B | $601.0M | 7.2% | 0.45 |
Fiscal years, with buybacks and dividends
| Fiscal year | Ends | Revenue | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capex | Buybacks | Dividends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY 2025 | 2025-12-31 | $38.54B | $2.45B | $4.51B | $1.28B | $2.38B | $2.49B |
| FY 2024 | 2024-12-31 | $36.44B | $4.61B | $4.91B | $1.39B | $2.33B | $2.35B |
| FY 2023 | 2023-12-31 | $36.02B | $4.96B | $4.71B | $1.11B | $1.55B | $2.16B |
| FY 2022 | 2022-12-31 | $31.50B | $2.72B | $3.91B | $906.0M | $2.02B | $1.99B |
| FY 2021 | 2021-12-31 | $28.72B | $4.30B | $4.14B | $965.0M | $2.11B | $1.83B |
Quarters are the three-month figures the company reports; a fourth quarter marked derived is the fiscal year less the three reported quarters, since companies report it only inside the 10-K. Fiscal years are the annual figures. Buybacks are the cash the company paid to repurchase its common stock in the year, not the amount authorized. Balance sheet lines are as of 2026-03-31; shares outstanding as of 2026-04-24 from the cover page.
What this page is
Mondelez International in the regulatory record
Regulators publish company data in separate files that never sit next to each other: FINRA's twice-monthly short interest, its daily short sale volume, the SEC's fails-to-deliver counts, and each insider's Form 4. A company page puts those series for one ticker on one URL, with planned sales, large holders, 13F holders and financials beside them, so the short position, the daily flow, the settlement fails and what insiders are doing can be read together.
Each section has its own history table, a one-line summary of the latest figures and its own JSON and CSV links, and says when its source last updated.
This page follows Mondelez International (MDLZ), SEC CIK 1103982, listed on Nasdaq, classified by the SEC as food and kindred products. The cross-market tables live on the short interest and insider transactions hubs.
Source and updates
- Short interest
- FINRA consolidated short interestSource: FINRA.Twice a month, about eight business days after settlement. Latest 2026-09-30.JSON and CSV
- Daily short volume
- FINRA Reg SHO daily filesSource: FINRA.Every trading day, the morning after FINRA posts it. Latest 2026-10-09.JSON and CSV
- Fails to deliver
- SEC fails-to-deliver dataSource: SEC.Twice a month, a few weeks after the half month ends. Latest 2026-09-11.JSON and CSV
- Planned sales
- SEC EDGAR Form 144Source: SEC.New notices appear shortly after the SEC posts them; a notice is filed on or before the sale. Latest 2026-08-19.JSON and CSV
- Large holders
- SEC EDGAR Schedule 13D and 13GSource: SEC.New filings appear shortly after the SEC posts them. A 13D is due within five business days of crossing 5%; a 13G follows the passive schedule. Latest 2026-05-14.JSON and CSV
- 13F holders
- SEC EDGAR Form 13F-HRSource: SEC.Quarterly, filed within 45 days of quarter end; 30 tracked managers. Latest 2026-06-30.JSON and CSV
- Financials
- SEC EDGAR 10-K and 10-Q filingsSource: SEC.Weekly; values are as filed in the 10-Q and 10-K. Latest 2026-03-31.JSON and CSV
- Earnings dates
- SEC EDGAR 8-K filings (Item 2.02)Source: SEC.Twice a day. Reported dates come from the company's 8-K filings; the next date is marked as an estimate until the 8-K arrives. Latest 2026-07-28.JSON and CSV
- Insider trades
- SEC EDGAR Form 4Source: SEC.New filings appear shortly after the SEC posts them; they're due two business days after the trade. Latest 2026-09-02.JSON and CSV
- Company record
- EDGAR filing index for CIK 1103982Ticker, name and exchange from the SEC's company list, refreshed weekly.
- Rate limits
- 10 requests a minute without a key, 30 with a free key from a free account.
How to read it
- Read the position against the flow: rising short interest with a high daily short share is new shorting; rising short interest with a normal short share is old shorts holding on.
- Insider buys next to a large short position are rare and stand out; insider sells next to one are common and mean little.
- Fails to deliver matter relative to the float, not in absolute shares; a million failed shares in a mega cap is noise.
Analysis of what the data shows, not advice. XOOMAR does not recommend buying, selling or holding anything.
Other companies the SEC classifies as food and kindred products
Other company pages
Datasets
Frequently Asked Questions
How much of MDLZ is sold short?
What is MDLZ's daily short volume?
Does MDLZ have fails to deliver?
Are MDLZ insiders buying or selling?
Have MDLZ insiders filed to sell?
Who owns 5% or more of MDLZ?
What did MDLZ report last quarter?
Which tracked 13F managers own MDLZ?
Data on this page is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. See our editorial policy.