Marex Group (MRX)
Marex Group on one page: short interest, daily short volume, fails to deliver, planned sales, large holders, 13F holders and insider trades. Listed on Nasdaq, classified by the SEC as security & commodity brokers, dealers, exchanges & services.
2.4M
Short interest
settlement 2026-10-15
3.5
Days to cover
unchanged vs prior
46.3%
Short share of volume
2026-11-02
131
Fails to deliver
settlement 2026-10-13
-$5.8M
Insider flow, 90 days
0 buys, 13 sells
As of 2026-11-02.
Short interest
FINRA, twice a month. The newest 48 settlements in the table, 48 in the chart. JSONAs of 15 October 2026, short interest in MRX is 2,424,442 shares, down 122,737 shares over the last month. Over the last 48 readings it ranged from 65,165 shares (29 November 2024) to 3,387,315 shares (15 July 2026). At the reported average volume of 690K shares a day that is 3.5 days to cover.
Embed this chart.The embed keeps its attribution line.
<iframe src="https://xoomar.com/embed/stocks/mrx" width="100%" height="440" style="border:0;max-width:100%" loading="lazy" title="XOOMAR chart"></iframe>
| Settlement | Shares short | Change | Avg daily volume | Days to cover |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | 2,424,442 | -7.6% | 689,851 | 3.51 |
| 2026-09-30 | 2,624,269 | +3.0% | 748,923 | 3.50 |
| 2026-09-15 | 2,547,179 | -0.1% | 904,161 | 2.82 |
| 2026-08-31 | 2,550,924 | -12.2% | 532,736 | 4.79 |
| 2026-08-14 | 2,903,567 | -1.7% | 722,907 | 4.02 |
| 2026-07-31 | 2,954,709 | -12.8% | 686,408 | 4.30 |
| 2026-07-15 | 3,387,315 | +31.3% | 798,949 | 4.24 |
| 2026-06-30 | 2,580,032 | -15.5% | 1,180,872 | 2.18 |
| 2026-06-15 | 3,053,957 | +0.3% | 951,311 | 3.21 |
| 2026-05-29 | 3,044,274 | +22.1% | 755,064 | 4.03 |
| 2026-05-15 | 2,494,377 | +15.0% | 1,061,314 | 2.35 |
| 2026-04-30 | 2,168,234 | -24.9% | 983,361 | 2.20 |
| 2026-04-15 | 2,885,989 | +1.5% | 1,678,139 | 1.72 |
| 2026-03-31 | 2,842,402 | +7.0% | 1,081,702 | 2.63 |
| 2026-03-13 | 2,657,509 | +18.9% | 1,023,776 | 2.60 |
| 2026-02-27 | 2,234,911 | -9.3% | 593,058 | 3.77 |
| 2026-02-13 | 2,464,088 | +5.2% | 605,912 | 4.07 |
| 2026-01-30 | 2,343,099 | -5.7% | 552,706 | 4.24 |
| 2026-01-15 | 2,484,561 | +12.5% | 519,611 | 4.78 |
| 2025-12-31 | 2,209,173 | -11.7% | 431,541 | 5.12 |
| 2025-12-15 | 2,501,256 | +33.4% | 748,693 | 3.34 |
| 2025-11-28 | 1,874,961 | -34.8% | 518,185 | 3.62 |
| 2025-11-14 | 2,875,545 | +11.5% | 651,306 | 4.42 |
| 2025-10-31 | 2,579,886 | -7.3% | 673,031 | 3.83 |
| 2025-10-15 | 2,782,065 | -11.5% | 1,259,792 | 2.21 |
| 2025-09-30 | 3,142,605 | +33.9% | 1,105,835 | 2.84 |
| 2025-09-15 | 2,346,862 | -3.4% | 917,553 | 2.56 |
| 2025-08-29 | 2,428,259 | -25.1% | 1,055,734 | 2.30 |
| 2025-08-15 | 3,241,073 | +2.7% | 1,586,012 | 2.04 |
| 2025-07-31 | 3,156,149 | +45.7% | 926,422 | 3.41 |
| 2025-07-15 | 2,166,424 | +1.1% | 1,543,813 | 1.40 |
| 2025-06-30 | 2,143,026 | +138.3% | 1,720,518 | 1.25 |
| 2025-06-13 | 899,344 | -11.6% | 750,021 | 1.20 |
| 2025-05-30 | 1,017,597 | +8.5% | 1,172,328 | 1.00 |
| 2025-05-15 | 937,912 | -17.9% | 1,113,275 | 1.00 |
| 2025-04-30 | 1,142,780 | +94.3% | 1,513,204 | 1.00 |
| 2025-04-15 | 588,289 | +104.1% | 1,072,957 | 1.00 |
| 2025-03-31 | 288,205 | +84.1% | 337,265 | 1.00 |
| 2025-03-14 | 156,528 | -10.8% | 635,935 | 1.00 |
| 2025-02-28 | 175,575 | +19.7% | 547,488 | 1.00 |
| 2025-02-14 | 146,720 | +5.1% | 265,433 | 1.00 |
| 2025-01-31 | 139,646 | -37.2% | 313,464 | 1.00 |
| 2025-01-15 | 222,256 | -0.5% | 375,647 | 1.00 |
| 2024-12-31 | 223,264 | +17.0% | 267,001 | 1.00 |
| 2024-12-13 | 190,797 | +192.8% | 354,966 | 1.00 |
| 2024-11-29 | 65,165 | -39.4% | 377,719 | 1.00 |
| 2024-11-15 | 107,442 | -12.9% | 498,356 | 1.00 |
| 2024-10-31 | 123,343 | -60.0% | 727,917 | 1.00 |
Daily short volume
FINRA Reg SHO, the last 30 sessions. JSONAs of 2 November 2026, the short share of MRX volume is 46.3%, down 8.3 points over the last five sessions. Over the last 30 readings it ranged from 20.3% (29 October 2026) to 60.5% (19 October 2026). The latest reading is 4.6 points above the 30-session average of 41.7%, on 248K shares reported.
| Date | Short volume | Total volume | Short share | Exempt |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | 115K | 248K | 46.3% | 0 |
| 2026-10-30 | 99K | 355K | 27.8% | 0 |
| 2026-10-29 | 85K | 420K | 20.3% | 2 |
| 2026-10-28 | 121K | 414K | 29.2% | 49 |
| 2026-10-27 | 67K | 156K | 42.7% | 0 |
| 2026-10-26 | 81K | 148K | 54.6% | 0 |
| 2026-10-23 | 94K | 188K | 50.1% | 0 |
| 2026-10-22 | 99K | 192K | 51.3% | 0 |
| 2026-10-21 | 105K | 272K | 38.7% | 2 |
| 2026-10-20 | 65K | 139K | 47.1% | 0 |
| 2026-10-19 | 152K | 250K | 60.5% | 164 |
| 2026-10-16 | 80K | 209K | 38.1% | 0 |
| 2026-10-15 | 106K | 221K | 47.9% | 0 |
| 2026-10-14 | 134K | 302K | 44.4% | 2,098 |
| 2026-10-13 | 88K | 279K | 31.5% | 0 |
| 2026-10-12 | 53K | 200K | 26.4% | 2 |
| 2026-10-09 | 91K | 278K | 32.8% | 1 |
| 2026-10-08 | 90K | 290K | 31.1% | 0 |
| 2026-10-07 | 131K | 267K | 48.9% | 0 |
| 2026-10-06 | 130K | 224K | 58.1% | 0 |
| 2026-10-05 | 79K | 138K | 57.6% | 0 |
| 2026-10-02 | 108K | 188K | 57.2% | 75 |
| 2026-10-01 | 114K | 304K | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2026-09-30 | 96K | 250K | 38.5% | 0 |
| 2026-09-29 | 96K | 280K | 34.1% | 0 |
| 2026-09-28 | 52K | 151K | 34.3% | 121 |
| 2026-09-25 | 108K | 186K | 57.9% | 560 |
| 2026-09-24 | 61K | 202K | 30.3% | 0 |
| 2026-09-23 | 61K | 140K | 43.4% | 0 |
| 2026-09-22 | 95K | 300K | 31.7% | 7 |
Fails to deliver
SEC, the last 30 settlement dates with a fail. JSONAs of 13 October 2026, the fails-to-deliver balance in MRX is 131 shares, down 107 shares over the last settlement date. Over the last 30 readings it ranged from 2 shares (13 July 2026) to 5,824 shares (3 August 2026). The latest reading sits at the bottom of that range.
| Settlement | Shares failed | Price | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-13 | 131 | $72.29 | $9K |
| 2026-09-23 | 238 | $72.65 | $17K |
| 2026-09-14 | 380 | $73.00 | $28K |
| 2026-09-10 | 3,293 | $75.72 | $249K |
| 2026-09-01 | 5,000 | $72.48 | $362K |
| 2026-08-31 | 5,000 | $72.84 | $364K |
| 2026-08-28 | 5,000 | $71.38 | $357K |
| 2026-08-05 | 311 | $64.11 | $20K |
| 2026-08-04 | 560 | $64.02 | $36K |
| 2026-08-03 | 5,824 | $64.92 | $378K |
| 2026-07-24 | 4 | $64.24 | $257 |
| 2026-07-23 | 137 | $65.85 | $9K |
| 2026-07-22 | 237 | $64.64 | $15K |
| 2026-07-16 | 108 | $65.07 | $7K |
| 2026-07-14 | 1,874 | $64.88 | $122K |
| 2026-07-13 | 2 | $65.78 | $132 |
| 2026-07-10 | 9 | $70.29 | $633 |
| 2026-07-09 | 53 | $67.18 | $4K |
| 2026-07-07 | 5 | $66.34 | $332 |
| 2026-07-06 | 79 | $62.52 | $5K |
| 2026-07-02 | 5,607 | $65.22 | $366K |
| 2026-07-01 | 5 | $60.95 | $305 |
| 2026-06-30 | 62 | $58.94 | $4K |
| 2026-06-25 | 4,300 | $64.84 | $279K |
| 2026-06-22 | 484 | $64.85 | $31K |
| 2026-06-18 | 317 | $61.59 | $20K |
| 2026-06-12 | 4,437 | $63.35 | $281K |
| 2026-06-04 | 214 | $53.90 | $12K |
| 2026-06-01 | 869 | $52.94 | $46K |
| 2026-05-26 | 280 | $53.20 | $15K |
Insider trades
SEC Form 4, newest first. JSONInsiders at MRX reported 13 open-market sells worth $5.8M in the last 90 days and no open-market buys. Latest filing: Van Den Born Simon (President) on 2026-10-12.
| Date | Insider | Title | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-12 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 1K | $72.63 | $92K | 1.5M |
| 2026-10-12 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 14K | $71.99 | $1.0M | 1.5M |
| 2026-10-12 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 1K | $72.64 | $84K | 1.3M |
| 2026-10-12 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 16K | $71.98 | $1.1M | 1.3M |
| 2026-09-14 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 3K | $71.35 | $211K | 1.3M |
| 2026-09-14 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 14K | $70.77 | $971K | 1.3M |
| 2026-09-14 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 3K | $71.36 | $189K | 1.5M |
| 2026-09-14 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 13K | $70.77 | $893K | 1.5M |
| 2026-09-07 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Tax withholding | 18K | $78.27 | $1.4M | 1.3M |
| 2026-09-07 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Tax withholding | 13K | $78.27 | $1.0M | 1.5M |
| 2026-09-07 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Tax withholding | 37K | $78.27 | $2.9M | 2.8M |
| 2026-09-07 | Jethwa Nilesh | CEO, Marex Solutions | Tax withholding | 32K | $78.27 | $2.5M | 283K |
| 2026-08-19 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Grant | 39K | $0.00 | $0 | 1.3M |
| 2026-08-19 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Grant | 34K | $0.00 | $0 | 1.5M |
| 2026-08-19 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Grant | 78K | $0.00 | $0 | 2.9M |
| 2026-08-19 | Jethwa Nilesh | CEO, Marex Solutions | Grant | 67K | $0.00 | $0 | 315K |
| 2026-08-14 | Irvin Rob | Chief Financial Officer | Sell | 200 | $71.86 | $14K | 31K |
| 2026-08-14 | Irvin Rob | Chief Financial Officer | Sell | 4K | $70.91 | $248K | 31K |
| 2026-08-10 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 455 | $62.22 | $28K | 1.3M |
| 2026-08-10 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 4K | $61.62 | $244K | 1.3M |
| 2026-08-10 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 12K | $60.64 | $743K | 1.3M |
| 2026-07-13 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 232 | $65.73 | $15K | 1.3M |
| 2026-07-13 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 5K | $64.85 | $297K | 1.3M |
| 2026-07-13 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 12K | $64.22 | $761K | 1.3M |
| 2026-07-13 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Sell | 787 | $65.84 | $52K | 2.8M |
| 2026-07-13 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Sell | 9K | $64.90 | $581K | 2.8M |
| 2026-07-13 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Sell | 27K | $64.19 | $1.8M | 2.8M |
| 2026-06-15 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 2K | $61.74 | $102K | 1.3M |
| 2026-06-15 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 14K | $62.51 | $888K | 1.3M |
| 2026-06-15 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 809 | $63.00 | $51K | 1.3M |
| 2026-06-12 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Sell | 33K | $62.29 | $2.0M | 2.8M |
| 2026-06-12 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Sell | 4K | $62.94 | $273K | 2.8M |
| 2026-06-09 | Schweinitz Konstantin Graf von | Director | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 26K |
| 2026-06-09 | Myers Linda Kristine | Director | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 23K |
| 2026-06-09 | Pietrowicz John W. | Director | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 24K |
| 2026-06-09 | Pickering Robert Mark | Director | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 32K |
| 2026-06-09 | Ing Sarah | Director | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 11K |
| 2026-06-09 | Assi Georges | Director | Grant | 2K | $0.00 | $0 | 2K |
| 2026-06-01 | Myers Linda Kristine | Director | Tax withholding | 1K | $52.94 | $59K | 21K |
| 2026-06-01 | Pietrowicz John W. | Director | Tax withholding | 558 | $52.94 | $30K | 22K |
| 2026-06-01 | Ing Sarah | Director | Tax withholding | 1K | $52.94 | $69K | 9K |
| 2026-06-01 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Sell | 269 | $53.98 | $15K | 207K |
| 2026-06-01 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Sell | 1K | $53.22 | $69K | 207K |
| 2026-05-22 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Tax withholding | 20K | $54.45 | $1.1M | 209K |
| 2026-05-22 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Tax withholding | 31K | $54.45 | $1.7M | 1.3M |
| 2026-05-22 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Tax withholding | 44K | $54.45 | $2.4M | 1.5M |
| 2026-05-22 | Lowitt Ian T | Chief Executive Officer | Tax withholding | 39K | $54.45 | $2.1M | 2.9M |
| 2026-05-22 | Jethwa Nilesh | CEO, Marex Solutions | Tax withholding | 40K | $54.45 | $2.2M | 247K |
| 2026-05-22 | Irvin Rob | Chief Financial Officer | Tax withholding | 3K | $54.45 | $183K | 35K |
| 2026-05-11 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 6K | $56.31 | $323K | 1.3M |
| 2026-05-11 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 11K | $55.72 | $609K | 1.4M |
| 2026-05-01 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Sell | 3K | $53.53 | $139K | 228K |
| 2026-05-01 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Sell | 12K | $52.87 | $625K | 231K |
| 2026-04-20 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 641 | $51.71 | $33K | 1.5M |
| 2026-04-20 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 13K | $50.92 | $643K | 1.5M |
| 2026-04-13 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 4K | $52.36 | $213K | 1.4M |
| 2026-04-13 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 6K | $51.56 | $301K | 1.4M |
| 2026-04-13 | Tonucci Paolo | See Remarks | Sell | 7K | $50.60 | $342K | 1.4M |
| 2026-04-01 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 5K | $43.97 | $200K | 1.5M |
| 2026-04-01 | Van Den Born Simon | President | Sell | 9K | $43.27 | $377K | 1.5M |
| 2026-04-01 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Sell | 5K | $43.97 | $213K | 243K |
| 2026-04-01 | Texier Thomas | Group Head of Clearing | Sell | 10K | $43.28 | $415K | 247K |
Form 4 filings are due within two business days of the trade. Insiders sell for many reasons that say nothing about the company; open-market buys are rarer.
Planned sales (Form 144)
Newest first. JSON1 Form 144 notice on file for MRX worth $216K at the prices reported; 0 in the last 90 days worth $0. Latest: Sarah Ing filed on 2025-11-24 to sell 6,813 shares ($216K) from 2025-11-24.
| Filed | Seller | Shares | Market value | Of outstanding | Sale from | Broker |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-24 | Sarah IngDirector | 7K | $216K | 0.009% | 2025-11-24 | Winterflood Business Services |
Large holders (13D and 13G)
One row per reporting person with its latest filing, newest first. JSON3 holders report 5% or more of MRX in their latest filing, all on Schedule 13G (passive). The largest reported stake is FMR LLC at 7.5% of the class (5,368,485 shares), filed 2026-08-06 for an event on 2026-06-30.
| Filed | Form | Holder | Shares | Of class | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-14 | 13G | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.investment adviser | 4.9M | 6.8% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | JRJ Investor 1 LPpartnership | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | Amphitryon Limited (in liquidation)corporation | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | JRJ Group Limitedcorporation | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | Sir Jeremy Isaacsindividual | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | Mr. Roger Nagioffindividual | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | MASP Investor Limited Partnershippartnership | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | Forty Two Point Two Acquisition Limitedcorporation | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-10 | 13G/Ano. 2 | BXR Group Holdings Limitedcorporation | 0 | 0.0% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-06 | 13G/Ano. 1 | FMR LLCparent holding company | 5.4M | 7.5% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2026-08-06 | 13G/Ano. 1 | Abigail P. Johnsonindividual | 5.4M | 7.5% | 2026-06-30 |
13F holders
Tracked managers holding MRX at their latest 13F. JSON3 of the 30 tracked managers held MRX at their latest 13F, $94.8M in total at quarter-end prices. Two Sigma Investments is the largest at $81.4M (0.1% of its portfolio) as of 2026-06-30. Over the prior quarter 2 added shares and 1 cut.
| Fund | Quarter | Shares | Value | Of portfolio | Change in shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Two Sigma Investments | 2026-06-30 | 1.3M | $81.4M | 0.06% | -346K |
| Renaissance Technologies | 2026-06-30 | 180K | $11.0M | 0.02% | +100K |
| AQR Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 40K | $2.5M | 0.00% | +9K |
Only the 30 tracked managers on the funds hub; a 13F reports long positions in US listed stock at quarter end, 45 days late, and says nothing about shorts or positions sold since.
What this page is
Marex Group in the regulatory record
Regulators publish company data in separate files that never sit next to each other: FINRA's twice-monthly short interest, its daily short sale volume, the SEC's fails-to-deliver counts, and each insider's Form 4. A company page puts those series for one ticker on one URL, with planned sales, large holders, 13F holders and financials beside them, so the short position, the daily flow, the settlement fails and what insiders are doing can be read together.
Each section has its own history table, a one-line summary of the latest figures and its own JSON and CSV links, and says when its source last updated.
This page follows Marex Group (MRX), SEC CIK 1997464, listed on Nasdaq, classified by the SEC as security & commodity brokers, dealers, exchanges & services. The cross-market tables live on the short interest and insider transactions hubs.
Source and updates
- Short interest
- FINRA consolidated short interestSource: FINRA.Twice a month, about eight business days after settlement. Latest 2026-10-15.JSON and CSV
- Daily short volume
- FINRA Reg SHO daily filesSource: FINRA.Every trading day, the morning after FINRA posts it. Latest 2026-11-02.JSON and CSV
- Fails to deliver
- SEC fails-to-deliver dataSource: SEC.Twice a month, a few weeks after the half month ends. Latest 2026-10-13.JSON and CSV
- Planned sales
- SEC EDGAR Form 144Source: SEC.New notices appear shortly after the SEC posts them; a notice is filed on or before the sale. Latest 2025-11-24.JSON and CSV
- Large holders
- SEC EDGAR Schedule 13D and 13GSource: SEC.New filings appear shortly after the SEC posts them. A 13D is due within five business days of crossing 5%; a 13G follows the passive schedule. Latest 2026-08-14.JSON and CSV
- 13F holders
- SEC EDGAR Form 13F-HRSource: SEC.Quarterly, filed within 45 days of quarter end; 30 tracked managers. Latest 2026-06-30.JSON and CSV
- Insider trades
- SEC EDGAR Form 4Source: SEC.New filings appear shortly after the SEC posts them; they're due two business days after the trade. Latest 2026-10-12.JSON and CSV
- Company record
- EDGAR filing index for CIK 1997464Ticker, name and exchange from the SEC's company list, refreshed weekly.
- Rate limits
- 10 requests a minute without a key, 30 with a free key from a free account.
How to read it
- Read the position against the flow: rising short interest with a high daily short share is new shorting; rising short interest with a normal short share is old shorts holding on.
- Insider buys next to a large short position are rare and stand out; insider sells next to one are common and mean little.
- Fails to deliver matter relative to the float, not in absolute shares; a million failed shares in a mega cap is noise.
Analysis of what the data shows, not advice. XOOMAR does not recommend buying, selling or holding anything.
Other companies the SEC classifies as security & commodity brokers, dealers, exchanges & services
Other company pages
- STESTERIS
- STLDSteel Dynamics
- STRCStrategy
- STRLSterling Infrastructure
- STTState Street
- STXSeagate Technology Holdings
- STZConstellation Brands
- SUISun Communities
- SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings
- SWSmurfit Westrock
- SWKStanley Black & Decker
- SWKSSkyworks Solutions
- SXTCChina SXT Pharmaceuticals
- SYFSynchrony Financial
- SYKStryker
- SYNASynaptics
Datasets
Frequently Asked Questions
How much of MRX is sold short?
What is MRX's daily short volume?
Does MRX have fails to deliver?
Are MRX insiders buying or selling?
Have MRX insiders filed to sell?
Who owns 5% or more of MRX?
Which tracked 13F managers own MRX?
Data on this page is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. See our editorial policy.